Risultati 2016/2017

Giornata 1 - 11/09/2016

Angelana 0-0 Ventinella
Castel del Piano 2-0 Petrignano
Fontanelle Branca 0-1 Gualdo Casacastalda
Lama 1-0 San Sisto
Massa Martana 0-3 Villabiagio
Narnese 0-1 Bastia
Subasio 3-1 Atletico Orte
Torgiano 2-0 Voluntas Spoleto

Giornata 2 - 18/09/2016

Atletico Orte 2-3 Angelana
Bastia 1-0 Lama
Gualdo Casacastalda 1-1 Narnese
Petrignano 1-0 Subasio
San Sisto 0-0 Castel del Piano
Ventinella 0-0 Massa Martana
Villabiagio 2-0 Torgiano
Voluntas Spoleto 5-0 Fontanelle Branca

Giornata 3 - 25/09/2016

Angelana 1-2 Voluntas Spoleto
Castel del Piano 1-0 Ventinella
Fontanelle Branca 1-4 Bastia
Lama 1-0 Atletico Orte
Massa Martana 1-1 Gualdo Casacastalda
San Sisto 1-0 Petrignano
Subasio 1-1 Villabiagio
Torgiano 0-1 Narnese

Giornata 4 - 02/10/2016

Atletico Orte 2-2 Castel del Piano
Bastia 1-1 San Sisto
Gualdo Casacastalda 3-1 Torgiano
Narnese 1-2 Fontanelle Branca
Petrignano 3-0 Lama
Ventinella 2-1 Subasio
Villabiagio 2-3 Angelana
Voluntas Spoleto 2-0 Massa Martana

Giornata 5 - 09/10/2016

Angelana 2-0 Narnese
Castel del Piano 4-4 Voluntas Spoleto
Lama 0-1 Villabiagio
Massa Martana 0-1 Fontanelle Branca
Petrignano 1-0 Atletico Orte
San Sisto 2-1 Ventinella
Subasio 3-2 Gualdo Casacastalda
Torgiano 0-2 Bastia

Giornata 6 - 16/10/2016

Atletico Orte 0-0 San Sisto
Bastia 1-1 Petrignano
Fontanelle Branca 2-0 Torgiano
Gualdo Casacastalda 0-1 Angelana
Narnese 4-1 Massa Martana
Ventinella 2-3 Lama
Villabiagio 3-0 Castel del Piano
Voluntas Spoleto 2-2 Subasio

Giornata 7 - 23/10/2016

Angelana 0-0 Torgiano
Atletico Orte 0-1 Ventinella
Castel del Piano 1-0 Narnese
Lama 0-1 Gualdo Casacastalda
Massa Martana 0-1 Bastia
Petrignano 0-0 Villabiagio
San Sisto 0-2 Voluntas Spoleto
Subasio 1-1 Fontanelle Branca

Giornata 8 - 30/10/2016

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 9 - 06/11/2016

Angelana 0-1 Bastia
Atletico Orte 1-2 Voluntas Spoleto
Castel del Piano 3-0 Torgiano
Lama 4-2 Fontanelle Branca
Petrignano 1-0 Gualdo Casacastalda.
San Sisto 1-1 Narnese
Subasio 1-2 Massa Martana
Ventinella 2-0 Villabiagio

Giornata 10 - 13/11/2016

Bastia 1-3 Ventinella
Fontanelle Branca 2-2 Castel del Piano
Gualdo Casacastalda 1-1 San Sisto
Massa Martana 5-1 Angelana
Narnese 3-1 Lama
Torgiano 0-0 Subasio
Villabiagio 5-0 Atletico Orte
Voluntas Spoleto 1-0 Petrignano

Giornata 11 - 20/11/2016

Atletico Orte 0-1 Narnese
Castel del Piano 1-1 Angelana
Lama 1-4 Massa Martana
Petrignano 2-3 Fontanelle Branca
San Sisto 3-1 Torgiano
Subasio 2-2 Bastia
Ventinella 2-0 Gualdo Casacastalda
Villabiagio 2-1 Voluntas Spoleto

Giornata 12 - 27/11/2016

Angelana 1-0 Subasio
Bastia 1-1 Villabiagio
Fontanelle Branca 3-1 San Sisto
Gualdo Casacastalda 3-1 Atletico Orte
Massa Martana 0-1 Castel del Piano
Narnese 2-1 Petrignano
Torgiano 1-1 Lama
Voluntas Spoleto 0-0 Ventinella

Giornata 13 - 04/12/2016

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 14 - 11/12/2016

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 15 - 18/12/2016

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 16 - 08/01/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 17 - 15/01/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 18 - 22/01/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 19 - 29/01/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 20 - 05/02/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 21 - 12/02/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 22 - 19/02/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 23 - 05/03/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 24 - 12/03/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 25 - 19/03/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 26 - 26/03/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 27 - 02/04/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 28 - 09/04/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 29 - 23/04/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Giornata 30 - 30/04/2017

0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0